Fixtures for League Teams

Please choose your league from the list below, then click on your team name to see your fixture list for the current season.



Team NameCaptain's NameFixture List
All ShapesMrs Yvonne BrooksClick here to view the All Shapes fixture list
AngelsMrs Sally WindmillClick here to view the Angels fixture list
CygnetsMrs Mary GillanClick here to view the Cygnets fixture list
DreamersMrs Caroline MableyClick here to view the Dreamers fixture list
FlamingoesMrs Yvonne HailstoneClick here to view the Flamingoes fixture list
HarmonyMrs Eileen AllenClick here to view the Harmony fixture list
LinnetsMrs Carol Jean DoverClick here to view the Linnets fixture list
Merry MaidensMiss Chris FellowesClick here to view the Merry Maidens fixture list
WickersMrs Sue GriffinClick here to view the Wickers fixture list









Team NameCaptain's NameFixture List
AcornsMr David AshleyClick here to view the Acorns fixture list
Minus TwoMrs Anne Marie MurrayClick here to view the Minus Two fixture list
NewbiesMrs Teresa DaviesClick here to view the Newbies fixture list
One DirectionMr Ernest RodgersClick here to view the One Direction fixture list
Passed OutMr James Phillip BlandClick here to view the Passed Out fixture list
Seven UpMr Paul HankinsonClick here to view the Seven Up fixture list
The Chosen OnesMr Kevin MerryweatherClick here to view the The Chosen Ones fixture list
The HopefulsMr Reginald ColtonClick here to view the The Hopefuls fixture list
Thorns & RosesMr Dave LattimoreClick here to view the Thorns & Roses fixture list
TriersMr Neil ArgyleClick here to view the Triers fixture list
Weight WatchersMrs Julie HeyesClick here to view the Weight Watchers fixture list


Team NameCaptain's NameFixture List
Bracknell BCMr Paul Rollins MelhuishClick here to view the Bracknell BC fixture list
Burghfield BCMr Robin WilliamsClick here to view the Burghfield BC fixture list
Burnham BCMr Andy KnapperClick here to view the Burnham BC fixture list
Maiden Erlegh BurgundyMiss Chris FellowesClick here to view the Maiden Erlegh Burgundy fixture list
Maiden Erlegh NavyMiss Chris FellowesClick here to view the Maiden Erlegh Navy fixture list
Reading BCMr Robert Edward PoynterClick here to view the Reading BC fixture list
Suttons BCMr Paul DayClick here to view the Suttons BC fixture list
Three Mile CrossMr Neil ArgyleClick here to view the Three Mile Cross fixture list
Tilehurst BCMrs I D MerryClick here to view the Tilehurst BC fixture list
Wargrave BCMr Peter BurtonClick here to view the Wargrave BC fixture list
Wokingham BCMr Michael HolmesClick here to view the Wokingham BC fixture list
Woodley BCMr Dave LattimoreClick here to view the Woodley BC fixture list