Results for League Teams

Please click on your league from the list below to view the league table. Click on your team name in the league table to see your team's results.

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Grosvenors35270852632320354
Waders36213124643758945
Bobcats35221124403667445
Wannabes362121347434712744
Hopefuls3517216396392436
Longshots3615219385489-10432
Ladybirds36151204144041031
Twiggs3513121331427-9627
Woodpeckers3513022335440-10526
Bluebelles356227280482-20214

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Dream "on"35271751929022955
Panthers36212134263576944
Jays36212134213526944
Belle Chimes35203124023495343
Early Birds3516316391384735
Dolly Mixtures35161184173576033
Busy Bees3615219350417-6732
Girls Allowed3415019324387-6330
Skylarks3511024287476-18922
Golden Girls357028286454-16814

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Angels21162334619515134
Harmony2114072902127828
Merry Maidens201316230227327
Dreamers2012172451806525
All Shapes2111010231254-2322
Flamingoes2091102382271119
Linnets217212228248-2016
Wickers205114173234-6111
Cygnets201019143347-2042

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Christchurch36321373434339165
Unicorns37280955232822456
Assassins36261965737228553
Wessex362601053338514852
Runners372221360543017546
Prospect Park-3718118486485137
Allsorts37172184934514236
Hurleysons3716021433460-2732
Theale3714122411532-12129
Hobsons Choice3713222428595-16728
Edwardians3613122404576-17227
The Seedlings3611223426557-13124
Onions368424371617-24620
Riversiders373133310712-4027

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Optimists33244546932914052
The Sopranos332121045432812644
Scorpions33201124633758841
Farley Hill33193114383776141
Gherkins33191134153496639
The Sweeneys3317115396391535
Woodley3317115374373135
Spartans3415217393454-6132
Grasshoppers3315018355383-2830
Dalesmen3412418371408-3728
Woodies3311418379440-6126
Berkshire Boys3410123359449-9021
The Merry Men333228294504-2108

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Romans34310359424335162
Woodhams33251750528721851
Park West33212104193685144
Stones322021042030911142
Sonning32163134053446135
Casuals3315117371432-6131
Offcuts3313218373397-2428
Castaways3414020373435-6228
Benders3413120342514-17227
Oaktrees3311121324417-9323
Shiplake (MAT)3311121322449-12723
T.M.X337521346470-12419
Riff Raff338124316445-12917

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Cavaliers31231742429113347
Hurst30221741926215745
Toy boys3021093953237242
Ramblers31153133623342833
Robbers3114314316386-7031
Symbols3013215341347-628
Hilltops3012216307313-626
Minster3012216345367-2226
Nightingales3012216349375-2626
Wombles-3012117329337-825
Cockerals318221277404-12718
Woosehill308121280405-12517

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Sometimes31212839827712144
Bearwood32210114213229942
Bentynes32210114153278842
Earley Birds ( Mat)312001143831012840
Seedlings 231191113882929639
Palmer Park31171133783334535
Border Reivers3215314365365033
Gypsy Dogs3114215355353230
Hasbeens3113117314364-5027
The Wargrave Warriors3111020320401-8122
Omega3211021293426-13322
Nomads329023315432-11718
Master Minded316223265463-19814

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Bowled Over30280244520424156
The Shockers31240740923317648
Kestrals30212738921517444
Dancers302109357.1326394.1342
Optimists (Mxd)30171123403043635
Toscas3015015289263.1325.8730
Royals3014115294297-329
Wanderers3014115271299-2829
Cromwellians3114017283327-4428
Blackbirds3113216300347-4728
The Hybrids3110120305370-6521
Gophers30032730300-2703
Salt and Pepper32032930320-2903

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Pippins30230749327721646
Islanders30202845527018542
Ringers2820083903216940
Crackerjacks30171124043327235
Cosmopolitans3116015347350-332
Oakleaves3014115334405-7129
Evergreens3014016337396-5928
Reprobates2913016335371-3626
Crossers3012018385404-1924
Fledglings3011019344381-3722
Celts3010119305462-15721
Sparrows306123301461-16013

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Burghfield10802136795716
Arborfield10703131874414
Kintbury10703104891514
Woolhampton10613108941413
Woodcote10604111961512
Sulham1021787118-315
Mapledurham1020874136-624
Aldworth1010982134-522

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
The Chosen Ones39311754833821063
Passed Out37292657330327060
Minus Two382421246636410250
Weight Watchers38192174734244940
Acorns39175174644244039
Seven Up38190194203972338
The Hopefuls3812224357427-7026
Newbies3810622352484-13226
One Direction3813025364532-16826
Thorns & Roses3712223324519-19526
Triers3811225349478-12924

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Pawnbrokers39301851328023361
Phoenix 139291952731121659
Earley Throwers402621248734214554
Movers and Shakers39222154283438546
White Lightning39195153883394943
Jack Finders39192184323933940
The Lions Den3917220379408-2936
Rummycubs3914520343446-10333
Triple X3915222392429-3732
Pick and Mix3912225300508-20826
Knight Riders3900390390-3900

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Wokingham BC119021451004518
Reading BC118211661224418
Maiden Erlegh Navy11803191959616
Woodley BC117221661026416
Suttons BC117041601213914
Bracknell BC115151731591411
Three Mile Cross11506116144-2810
Burnham BC11317128159-317
Wargrave BC11317114162-487
Maiden Erlegh Burgundy11308110179-696
Burghfield BC11218117165-485
Tilehurst BC1120947125-784