Results for League Teams

Please click on your league from the list below to view the league table. Click on your team name in the league table to see your team's results.

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Grosvenors36281756532923657
Wannabes36280856931225756
Waders36201154793908941
Longshots36191164263814539
Bobcats36172174454212436
Hopefuls3618018393440-4736
Twiggs3614220392431-3930
Bluebelles3614220375448-7330
Jays3612123346468-12225
Skylarks365031255625-37010

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Ladybirds36301553327625761
Woodpeckers362601047832515352
Dream "on"36240124353785748
Panthers36201154113555641
Belle Chimes36200164023455740
Dolly Mixtures36200163903583240
Early Birds3614121370398-2829
Girls Allowed3611124284465-18123
Busy Bees368028282463-18116
Golden Girls365031292514-22210

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Harmony24190538321416938
Puffers24161738019318733
Merry Maidens24131102542213327
Dreamers24130112882701826
Linnets2413011278286-826
Wickers2413011243273-3026
All Shapes2411013253264-1122
Flamingoes246018213327-11412
Cygnets243021139383-2446

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Unicorns42372370736434376
Assassins42350767541925670
Christchurch42321968336332065
Runners42285964742222561
Wessex422621471141329854
Hobsons Choice42240185645065848
Volunteers42202205265002642
Allsorts42200225275171040
Prospect Park-4218321514570-5639
Theale4216224496576-8034
Edwardians4217025470553-8334
Hurleysons4216026479599-12032
Riversiders4210230376769-39322
The Sweeneys426135354738-38413
Merryweather4200420420-4200

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Onions39273964237426857
The Seedlings392181056444611850
Farley Hill39231154584471147
Grasshoppers39220175014475444
Gherkins39203165224626043
Scorpions39185164934514241
The Sopranos3918219464467-338
Woodley3918120446475-2937
Optimists39172205215012036
Dalesmen3917220470539-6936
Shiplake3917121453476-2335
Spartans3914421440507-6732
Woodies3911424423587-16426
The Loddon Lads3911226363581-21824

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Romans36270957028628454
Woodhams36261949535414153
Park West362501150037712350
Offcuts362411148036012049
Stones36220144603659544
Casuals3620115427420741
Sonning3616218430426434
Oaktrees3615120386435-4931
Benders3613023399509-11026
T.M.X3612222377495-11826
Shiplake (MAT)3612123327472-14525
Hilltops368424369520-15120
Ramblers367128306507-20115

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Riff Raff33242748231117150
Castaways332211040829511345
Hurst33210123923553742
Cavaliers331921240229610640
Minster33190143883751338
Robbers33164134033643936
Wombles-3318015379375436
Woosehill33152163573441332
Symbols3314019340398-5828
Palmer Park3312219364419-5526
Earley Birds ( Mat)3311121336389-5323
Grumpies3300330330-3300

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Toy boys36291657732824959
Nightingales36201154744175741
Cockerals36201154273893841
Nomads361831549237012239
Bentynes3618216409429-2038
Seedlings 236181174564213537
Bearwood3618018434429536
Border Reivers3616119422490-6833
Gypsy Dogs3616020401474-7332
Sometimes3614121419453-3429
Master Minded3614121361468-10729
Omega3613221361474-11328
The Wargrave Warriors3613023355446-9126

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Pippins30231645226818447
Ringers30220844731613144
Oakleaves30171124083466235
Fledglings30162123763383834
Reprobates3016014359353632
Cosmopolitans3015015364368-430
Sparrows30140163753601528
Crossers3012117365387-2225
Evergreens3011316326402-7625
Celts309120323424-10119
Royals305124245478-23311

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Islanders30280252024227856
Crackerjacks30190113903187238
Toscas30162123583451334
Optimists (Mxd)30160143913444732
Dancers3014115353353029
Salt and Pepper3013215284386-10228
The Shockers3012315323360-3727
Kestrals3012018330330024
Gophers3011118346381-3523
Blackbirds3010119284377-9321
Cromwellians309021266409-14318

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Passed Out32250745827718150
The Chosen Ones321921144834410440
Minus Two321731242832410437
One Direction3216214359373-1434
Acorns3216115343363-2033
Thorns & Roses3215116341371-3031
Seven Up3213019327379-5226
Triers3212020346392-4624
Triple X326125264491-22713

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Weight Watchers32251642626016651
The Hopefuls32181133723343837
Newbies3215512327337-1035
Jack Finders32154133923167634
Knight Riders32161153343211333
White Lightning3214117329331-229
The Lions Den3213217312361-4928
Phoenix 13212317308340-3227
Pick and Mix326224244444-20014