Results for League Teams

Please click on your league from the list below to view the league table. Click on your team name in the league table to see your team's results.

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Grosvenors30231647326920447
Wannabes27210643324418942
Bobcats30171123963346235
Waders29161123933138033
Longshots30151143413221931
Hopefuls2715012313332-1930
Bluebelles3112217334386-5226
Twiggs3011217322366-4424
Jays299020275387-11218
Skylarks314027217544-3278

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Ladybirds25211337819818043
Dream "on"2418062972286936
Woodpeckers2517083122347834
Panthers26151102962742231
Belle Chimes26140123052426328
Dolly Mixtures2512013251286-3524
Early Birds2610115259275-1621
Girls Allowed257117188325-13715
Busy Bees246018206300-9412
Golden Girls264022235365-1308

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Harmony1311021921078522
Puffers1310122189312521
All Shapes15807166167-116
Merry Maidens147161351181715
Dreamers147071621511114
Linnets15708170161914
Wickers14608136173-3712
Flamingoes144010111187-768
Cygnets14201272205-1334

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Assassins32260652532220352
Unicorns29251348925823151
Runners32232749032216848
Christchurch31230850928022946
Hobsons Choice32200124613818040
Wessex291901050029021038
Volunteers3116015389382732
Edwardians3114017378401-2328
Prospect Park-3113216365423-5828
Allsorts3213019391413-2226
Hurleysons3213019364461-9726
Theale3212020364430-6624
Riversiders319220291557-26620
The Sweeneys324127271557-2869
Merryweather3100310310-3100

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Onions30222649027521546
The Seedlings3018574333349941
Farley Hill3018111364359537
Grasshoppers30160143663501632
The Sopranos29152123563411532
Gherkins30143133943573731
Dalesmen3015114380396-1631
Woodley29141143423212129
Spartans3013314362385-2329
Scorpions28115123733442927
Optimists2912116378374425
Shiplake3012117346380-3425
Woodies297418306444-13818
The Loddon Lads305124249479-23011

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Woodhams27201638026211841
Romans27200743322221140
Stones28190938227211038
Offcuts2818193692907937
Park West2617093492935634
Casuals2814113327343-1629
Sonning28122143443222226
Oaktrees2812115301329-2825
Benders2810018315393-7820
Shiplake (MAT)279117249363-11419
T.M.X268117277380-10317
Hilltops287318292403-11117
Ramblers276120235381-14613

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Riff Raff27192639224414840
Castaways27181835024310737
Hurst2617092992762334
Cavaliers27152103372389932
Robbers27134103182902830
Minster2615011305305030
Palmer Park2712213315312326
Wombles-2613013296304-826
Symbols2712015267333-6624
Woosehill2610214274282-822
Earley Birds ( Mat)279117269325-5619
Grumpies2700270270-2700

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Toy boys26211439424614843
Nomads27151113732779631
Seedlings 227150123663075930
Nightingales26141113522935929
Cockerals27141123152813429
Bentynes2713113300316-1627
Bearwood2713014312336-2426
Gypsy Dogs2713014310343-3326
Border Reivers2612014292369-7724
Omega2711016278325-4722
Sometimes2710017308348-4020
The Wargrave Warriors2710017271330-5920
Master Minded259115237337-10019

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Pippins21171331119711435
Ringers21160531221210032
Cosmopolitans2213092892434626
Reprobates23130102782502826
Oakleaves2112182942395525
Fledglings2210210253251222
Evergreens228311245297-5219
Crossers228113250296-4617
Sparrows228014263272-916
Celts205114210291-8111
Royals224117180337-1579

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Islanders21200136716919840
Optimists (Mxd)2113082832335026
Toscas2111192642323223
Dancers211119249252-323
Crackerjacks1910092432113220
Salt and Pepper219111207290-8319
The Shockers218211233261-2818
Kestrals1980112242081616
Gophers218013244277-3316
Blackbirds206113184266-8213
Cromwellians216015185284-9912

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Passed Out26220437821716144
Minus Two271521038426711732
The Chosen Ones27151113683076131
Acorns2714013293313-2028
One Direction2713113301326-2527
Seven Up2612014268300-3224
Triers2611015280314-3422
Thorns & Roses2610115269313-4421
Triple X264121214398-1849

Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostShots ForShots AgainstShot DifferenceTotal
Weight Watchers2318142821889437
Knight Riders2313192502183227
Newbies231148235244-926
Jack Finders2311392802344625
The Hopefuls23121102552421325
White Lightning23111112602303023
Phoenix 1239212233248-1520
The Lions Den237115219259-4015
Pick and Mix223217162313-1518