Whiteknights National Competition Team Sheets

NATIONAL COMPETITIONS

 

Egham Trophy vs Hounslow- Sunday 14th October 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 EGHAM VS HOUNSLOW.pdf (144.8 KiB)

Denny Cup vs West Berks- Saturday 20th October 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 DENNY VS WEST BERKS.pdf (142.6 KiB)

Yetton Trophy vs Swindon Manor-Saturday 20th October 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Yetton vs Swindon Manor.pdf (149.4 KiB)

Mixed Top Club vs Oxford City and County- Sunday 21st October 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 TOP CLUB VS OCC.pdf (139.8 KiB)

Egham Trophy vs Egham-Sunday 28th October 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 EGHAM VS EGHAM.pdf (146.7 KiB)

Denny Cup vs Swindon Westlecot-Saturday 3rd November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 DENNY VS WESTLECOT.pdf (143.4 KiB)

Yetton Trophy vs Desborough- Saturday 3rd November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Yetton vs Desborough.pdf (146.3 KiB)

Over 60's Double RInk vs Handy Cross- Tuesday 6th November at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Over 60's vs Handy Cross.pdf (128.9 KiB)

Over 60's Double Rink vs Desborough- Tuesday 6th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Over 60's vs Desborough.pdf (129.3 KiB)

LSC Single Rink vs Camberley- Tuesday 6th November 6.30pm

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 LSC Single Rink vs Camberley.pdf (123.2 KiB)

Vivienne Trophy vs Egham- Thursday 8th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Vivienne vs Egham-.pdf (153.2 KiB)

Denny Cup vs Foxhill-Saturday 17th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 DENNY VS FOXHILL.pdf (140.9 KiB)

Mixed Top Club vs Desborough- Saunday 18th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 TOP CLUB VS DESBOROUGH.pdf (143.2 KiB)

Mason Trophy vs Desborough- Friday 23rd November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Mason vs Desborough.pdf (136.2 KiB)

LSC Shield vs West Berks- Saturday 24th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 LSC SHIELD VS WEST BERKS.pdf (142.7 KiB)

Under 25's Double Rink vs Westlecot- Saturday 24th November 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Under 25's Double Rink vs Westlecot.pdf (126.6 KiB)

Over 60's Double Rink vs Oxford C & C- Tuesday 2th November 2018 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Over 60's vs Oxford C & C.pdf (133.1 KiB)

Mason Trophy vs West Berks- Friday 7th December 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Mason vs West Berks 7-12.pdf (134.2 KiB)

Mason Trophy vs Handy Cross- Friday 7th December 2018 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Mason vs Handy Cross-7-12.pdf (134.9 KiB)

Denny Cup vs Riverain- Saturday 8th December at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 DENNY VS Riverain.pdf (142.9 KiB)

Over 60's Double Rink vs Desborough- Tuesday 11th December 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Over 60's vs Desborough 4-12.pdf (131.8 KiB)

Mixed Top Club vs Egham- Sunday 16th December 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 TOP CLUB VS Egham.pdf (142.5 KiB)

Leonard Denny Memorial vs Five Rivers- Thursday 20th December 2018

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Leonard Denny vs Five Rivers.pdf (132.4 KiB)

Mason Trophy vs Handy Cross- Friday 18th Januray 2019 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Mason vs Handy Cross 18-1.pdf (134.7 KiB)

Under 25's Double Rink vs Wey Valley- Saturday 22nd December 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Under 25's Double Rink vs Wey Valley.pdf (126.6 KiB)

Denny Cup vs Swale- Saturday 5th January 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 DENNY VS Swale.pdf (142.8 KiB)

LSC Shield vs Foxhill- Sunday 6th January 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 LSC SHIELD VS Foxhill.pdf (141.7 KiB)

Mixed Top Club vs Chigwell- Sunday 6th January 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 TOP CLUB VS Chigwell.pdf (140.8 KiB)

Over 60's Double Rink vs Desborough- Tuesday 8th January 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Over 60's vs Desborough 20-12.pdf (133.2 KiB)

Leonard Denny Memorial vs Vicotry- Sunday 17th March at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Leonard Denny vs Victory.pdf (128.6 KiB)

Leonard Denny Memorial Trophy vs Oxford City and County

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Leonard Denny vs Oxford C C.pdf (127.9 KiB)

Mixed Top Club vs Swale- Sunday 3rd February at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 TOP CLUB VS Swale.pdf (140.9 KiB)

Lsc Shield vs Hounslow- Saturday 26th January at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 LSC SHIELD VS Hounslow.pdf (142.5 KiB)

Leonard Denny vs Loddon Vale- Sunday 13th January at 10.00am

WHITEKNIGHTS NATIONAL SELECTION 2018-19 Leonard Denny vs lODDON vALE.pdf (129.6 KiB)